Menu
Home Page

Tree Planting Tu B'Shvat

Thanks to everyone who donated a tree - or more than one tree! - to our hedge.

We are planning a permanent memorial in school. 

Donors were:

AINSWORTH, Sophie
ALEGRE, Isabella
ALEGRE, Lucia
ALI, Farhan
BAKER, Deena
BAKER, Leora
BAKER, Sheyna
BARNETT, Sadie
BARNETT, Sonny
BAXTER, Benjamin
BAXTER, Lily
BEARE, Florence
BHALLA, Eve
BHATT, Kieran
BHATT, Ryan
BIRCHALL, Connor
BIRCHALL, Malachy
BLACK, Sara
BRADLEY, Helena
BRAY, Max
BROWN, Bella
BURROWS, James
CAIN, James
CAMPBELL, Minnie
CHAN, Sian
CHARLTON, Isla
CHARLTON, Jacob
CHHINA, Joy
CHOW, Hayley Yan Tung
CLARKE, Ava
COHEN, Molly
COHEN-DANIELS, Eitan
COHEN-DANIELS, Yossi
CONNOLLY, Evie
COVENTRY, Ben
CROOKALL, Marcus
DAFFEH, Abigail
DESAI, Mesha
DEUS, Imogen
DONNELLY, Kiera
DOYLE, Ella
DUHANEY, Georgia
ENDFIELD, Ruby
FARHAN, Abigail
FREUDSMITH, Ariel
FREUDSMITH, Ezra
GAVIN, Thomas
GREEN, John
HAIME, George
HART, Reuben
HAWES, Evan
HAWES, Roby
HAWES, Theo
HODSON, Jamie
HUMES, Daniel
HUMES, Jessica
HURST, Thomas
JAMIESON, Grace
JAMIESON, Lauren + Older Sister
JENKINSON, Jacob
JONES, Erin
KEETON, David
KHAN, Inaaya
KING, Harper
KWONG-SADLER, Isobel
KYRIAZI, Cassia
KYRIAZI, Theo
LAM, Isabel
LERER, Elian
LEVENSOHON, Charles
LEVENSOHON, Samuel
LINGE, Jonny
LIPTON, Jacob
LIPTON, Noah
LO, Amelia
LO, Summer
LOUPE, Sadie
LUNDSTROM, Eva
LYNCH, Finn
LYNCH, Sebastian
LYNCH, Toby
MAJID, Zane
MANZOOR, Ismail
MARATH-VEETTIL, Novin
MATUSIAK, Marcel
MATUSIAK, Millie
MCCABE, Amelia
MCCABE, Oscar
MCDONALD, Lewis
McGLYNN, Georgia
MCGOWAN, Samuel
MCGRATH, Oscar
MCQUEEN, Jack
MEADOWS, Beatrice
MEADOWS, Scarlet
MEHTA, Arun
MEHTA, Ayse
MERRIMAN, John
MILLER, Sophie
MORTERERO-JENNINGS, Zac
MUÑOZ-MELO, Louis
MURRAY, Keira
MURRAY, Theo
NADIM, Esme
NOON, Zachary
O'REILLY, Nathan
ORME, Isabella
OWEN-STALFORD, Sophia
PALMER, Emelia
PATINO, Joshua
PATINO, Zachary
PEERS, Honor
PHAKEETHARAN, Tananiya
PHELPS, Sophia
PHILLIPS, Bonnie
PHILLIPS, Gabriel
POLAK, Eva
PRENDERGAST, Ethan
RAFFERTY, Ethan
RAFFERTY, Jake
RAVAL, Akshaj
REUBEN, Noah
RICCIO, Isabella
ROPER, Enya
ROSS, Ethan
SALERI, Luca
SAMSON, Maia
SANDHU, Amanpreet
SANDHU, Nihal
SCHWARTZ, Ellie
SHAH, Bhavya
SHAH, Rishabh
SHARABI, Benjamin
SHARABI, Edden
SIMONDS, Jack
SIMONDS, Joshua
SINGH, Tien Michael
SMITH, Lucy
SMITH, Maximillian
STEPHENSON, James
STEPHENSON, Olivia
STEVENSON, Jacob
STEVENSON, Rachael
SWANN, Amelie
SWANN, Joshua
TAYLOR, Isla
TEARE, Valerie
THAKKAR, Aadi
THAKUR, Siddhartha
THOMPSON, Freya
WEIGHTS, Ruby
WILLIAMS, Libby
WINTERTON, Matthew
YAHYA, Marwan
YEAN WALKER, Henry
ZIA, Hadi
Top